• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 13.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

5' Alexander Sharov 1:0
asistencia: Artyom Borodkin, Marsel Sholokhov
Miloslav Cermak 15 '

2. tretina

0:1

1:1 Carter Ashton 26 ' asistencia: Yury Trubachyov
Igor Geraskin 26 '
Bogdan Yakimov 28 '

3. tretina

0:0

55' Jonas Enlund

predĺženie

0:0

61' Ryan Stoa

Štatistiky

36
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.02.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 23.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 16.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2sn 13.02.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:0 23.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2sn 26.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 14.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 03.02.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:7 27.08.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B