• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 11:32, 11.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Pavel Dedunov 1 ' asistencia: Alexei Potapov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:2

0:2 Vyacheslav Voynov 53 ' asistencia: Pavel Dedunov, Alexei Potapov
0:3 Rob Klinkhammer 59 '

Štatistiky

25
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3 01.02.2020
OmskOmsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:3 11.01.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3 06.01.2020
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:3 09.12.2019
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:5 22.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1 20.03.2019
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Omsk Omsk
5:0 18.03.2019
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:2 16.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3 14.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2sn 16.02.2019
OmskOmsk

Barys Astana - Posledných 10

14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
10.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
03.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
V

Omsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
25.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
P
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
V
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B