Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana CSKA Moskva Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Riga HC Red Star Kunlun HC Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Jokerit KHL Medvescak Zagreb Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk SKA St. Petersburg Spartak Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

Január - 2017
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
      1
2345 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1617 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31     




#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 40 23 4 13 1 3 3 6 54 133 79 86
2. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 40 23 9 8 2 1 5 0 54 127 73 84
3. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 40 23 9 8 1 2 3 2 52 108 56 81
4. THC Tver THC Tver 44 22 13 9 3 0 2 4 24 125 101 80
5. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 41 19 13 9 1 1 6 1 11 95 84 73
6. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 16 10 15 3 2 5 5 11 104 93 71
7. Zvezda Zvezda 40 16 11 13 4 4 3 2 14 109 95 68
8. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 41 15 12 14 6 3 3 2 12 95 83 68
9. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 41 19 14 8 0 2 3 3 6 92 86 68
10. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 39 19 14 6 2 2 1 1 19 111 92 66
11. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 38 19 15 4 3 0 0 1 21 113 92 64
12. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 37 17 13 7 2 2 2 1 13 92 79 62
13. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 41 15 17 9 4 0 2 3 6 103 97 62
14. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 38 16 14 8 1 2 2 3 14 100 86 59
15. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 41 15 16 10 3 2 3 2 2 111 109 59
16. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 41 17 17 7 0 4 1 2 -9 98 107 59
17. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 39 15 16 8 3 1 2 2 -11 87 98 58
18. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 42 15 19 8 1 1 4 2 -14 111 125 58
19. Dynamo St.Petersburg Dynamo St.Petersburg 38 15 14 9 1 3 2 3 1 86 85 57
20. HC Sarov HC Sarov 38 16 17 5 0 0 1 4 -3 84 87 54
21. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 42 10 20 12 1 3 2 6 -26 80 106 45
22. MHC Bars MHC Bars 37 11 19 7 0 1 3 3 -24 68 92 43
23. MHC Khimik MHC Khimik 40 7 25 8 3 2 2 1 -42 65 107 34
24. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 38 8 23 7 0 1 2 4 -57 80 137 33
25. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 25 5 18 2 0 0 2 0 -49 48 97 19
26. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 38 5 29 4 0 3 0 1 -79 73 152 19
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 22 13 3 6 1 1 4 0 42 83 41 50
2. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 21 11 3 7 2 1 2 2 18 57 39 44
3. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 19 12 3 4 2 1 0 1 24 62 38 42
4. THC Tver THC Tver 20 12 4 4 2 0 0 2 22 66 44 42
5. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 18 11 0 7 0 3 1 3 25 63 38 41
6. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 22 11 5 6 0 2 2 2 19 67 48 41
7. Zvezda Zvezda 22 9 5 8 3 2 2 1 14 63 49 40
8. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 18 11 4 3 1 0 2 0 28 50 22 39
9. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 10 6 4 2 0 1 1 16 58 42 37
10. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 20 8 4 8 4 2 1 1 12 44 32 37
11. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 20 11 7 2 0 1 1 0 15 59 44 36
12. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 19 8 4 7 1 1 4 1 7 48 41 36
13. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 18 10 6 2 0 0 1 1 10 38 28 33
14. HC Sarov HC Sarov 20 10 7 3 0 0 0 3 3 41 38 33
15. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 22 10 10 2 0 0 1 1 -2 65 67 33
16. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 18 10 7 1 1 0 0 0 15 51 36 32
17. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 18 8 5 5 1 1 1 2 0 45 45 31
18. Dynamo St.Petersburg Dynamo St.Petersburg 18 8 6 4 0 2 1 1 6 40 34 29
19. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 20 8 10 2 0 0 2 0 1 58 57 28
20. MHC Bars MHC Bars 20 7 10 3 0 1 2 0 -10 36 46 26
21. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 19 5 9 5 2 0 1 2 0 43 43 25
22. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 21 4 10 7 1 2 1 3 -11 40 51 21
23. MHC Khimik MHC Khimik 20 5 12 3 0 1 2 0 -17 34 51 20
24. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 13 5 7 1 0 0 1 0 -10 28 38 17
25. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 20 3 13 4 0 0 2 2 -35 41 76 15
26. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 22 3 18 1 0 1 0 0 -46 42 88 10
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 22 12 4 6 1 0 2 3 29 70 41 45
2. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 22 12 5 5 0 2 1 2 24 58 34 42
3. THC Tver THC Tver 24 10 9 5 1 0 2 2 2 59 57 38
4. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 22 10 8 4 2 0 1 1 6 60 54 37
5. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 22 11 9 2 0 0 2 0 4 47 43 37
6. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 23 9 8 6 0 2 2 2 -4 54 58 35
7. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 18 10 6 2 1 0 1 0 12 44 32 34
8. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 20 9 8 3 2 0 0 1 6 62 56 32
9. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 21 7 6 8 3 2 1 2 1 53 52 31
10. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 21 7 8 6 2 1 2 1 0 51 51 31
11. Zvezda Zvezda 18 7 6 5 1 2 1 1 0 46 46 28
12. Dynamo St.Petersburg Dynamo St.Petersburg 20 7 8 5 1 1 1 2 -5 46 51 28
13. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 20 5 7 8 1 1 3 3 -7 47 54 27
14. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 21 7 11 3 2 0 1 0 -11 42 53 27
15. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 7 7 3 0 2 1 0 -3 34 37 25
16. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 20 5 9 6 1 1 3 1 -12 46 58 25
17. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 20 7 11 2 0 1 1 0 -5 49 54 24
18. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 21 6 10 5 0 1 1 3 -15 40 55 24
19. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 21 6 10 5 0 3 0 2 -24 39 63 23
20. HC Sarov HC Sarov 18 6 10 2 0 0 1 1 -6 43 49 21
21. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 16 5 9 2 1 0 0 1 -5 33 38 18
22. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 18 5 10 3 0 1 0 2 -22 39 61 18
23. MHC Bars MHC Bars 17 4 9 4 0 0 1 3 -14 32 46 17
24. MHC Khimik MHC Khimik 20 2 13 5 3 1 0 1 -25 31 56 14
25. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 16 2 11 3 0 2 0 1 -33 31 64 9
26. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 12 0 11 1 0 0 1 0 -39 20 59 2