Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Barys Astana CSKA Moskva Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva HC Red Star Kunlun Jokerit Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA St. Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov

Jún - 2017
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  



Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 56 32 9 15 7 4 3 1 64 178 114 121
2. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 56 35 14 7 2 0 3 2 72 182 110 117
3. Loko Loko 56 33 14 9 3 1 3 2 79 182 103 114
4. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 56 30 18 8 4 2 0 2 26 162 136 102
5. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 56 31 19 6 1 2 2 1 16 148 132 102
6. Almaz Almaz 56 31 20 5 2 0 1 2 13 135 122 101
7. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 56 28 18 10 2 1 4 3 34 177 143 99
8. Chaika Chaika 56 24 22 10 3 3 3 1 7 143 136 89
9. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 56 25 22 9 2 4 1 2 3 175 172 87
10. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 56 25 24 7 1 3 1 2 10 147 137 84
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 56 19 29 8 2 1 2 3 -16 139 155 69
12. Tajfun 56 10 35 11 2 2 4 3 -72 109 181 47
13. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 56 13 39 4 0 2 1 1 -77 119 196 44
14. MHK Krylya Sovetov 56 12 37 7 0 3 1 3 -82 109 191 44
15. SK Riga SK Riga 56 10 38 8 1 4 1 2 -77 105 182 40

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 60 36 13 11 2 2 2 5 55 187 132 123
2. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 8 6 0 0 2 79 217 138 119
3. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 60 34 17 9 3 2 3 1 58 197 139 117
4. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 31 17 12 4 3 4 1 48 224 176 113
5. Sarmaty Sarmaty 60 31 16 13 3 3 4 3 42 159 117 113
6. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 60 32 19 9 3 3 3 0 62 204 142 111
7. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 60 30 17 13 2 7 2 2 49 199 150 107
8. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 60 28 20 12 3 1 3 5 54 226 172 102
9. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 60 25 19 16 4 3 7 2 48 230 182 102
10. Avto Avto 60 30 23 7 2 1 3 1 42 182 140 102
11. Tolpar Tolpar 60 29 21 10 2 5 0 3 27 189 162 99
12. Ladia Ladia 60 20 26 14 1 2 4 7 -31 168 199 79
13. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 60 12 37 11 3 3 4 1 -42 139 181 54
14. Sputnik Almetyevsk 60 13 38 9 3 2 0 4 -78 120 198 51
15. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 60 9 46 5 0 2 1 2 -158 120 278 33
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 53 3 0 2 0 1 -255 102 357 15

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 56 35 14 7 2 0 3 2 72 182 110 117
2. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 56 30 18 8 4 2 0 2 26 162 136 102
3. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 56 31 19 6 1 2 2 1 16 148 132 102
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 56 25 22 9 2 4 1 2 3 175 172 87
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 56 19 29 8 2 1 2 3 -16 139 155 69

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 56 32 9 15 7 4 3 1 64 178 114 121
2. Loko Loko 56 33 14 9 3 1 3 2 79 182 103 114
3. Almaz Almaz 56 31 20 5 2 0 1 2 13 135 122 101
4. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 56 28 18 10 2 1 4 3 34 177 143 99
5. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 56 25 24 7 1 3 1 2 10 147 137 84
6. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 56 13 39 4 0 2 1 1 -77 119 196 44
7. SK Riga SK Riga 56 10 38 8 1 4 1 2 -77 105 182 40

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 60 36 13 11 2 2 2 5 55 187 132 123
2. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 8 6 0 0 2 79 217 138 119
3. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 60 34 17 9 3 2 3 1 58 197 139 117
4. Sarmaty Sarmaty 60 31 16 13 3 3 4 3 42 159 117 113
5. Tolpar Tolpar 60 29 21 10 2 5 0 3 27 189 162 99
6. Chaika Chaika 56 24 22 10 3 3 3 1 7 143 136 89
7. Ladia Ladia 60 20 26 14 1 2 4 7 -31 168 199 79

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 31 17 12 4 3 4 1 48 224 176 113
2. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 60 32 19 9 3 3 3 0 62 204 142 111
3. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 60 30 17 13 2 7 2 2 49 199 150 107
4. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 60 28 20 12 3 1 3 5 54 226 172 102
5. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 60 25 19 16 4 3 7 2 48 230 182 102
6. Avto Avto 60 30 23 7 2 1 3 1 42 182 140 102
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 60 12 37 11 3 3 4 1 -42 139 181 54
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 60 9 46 5 0 2 1 2 -158 120 278 33
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 60 36 13 11 2 2 2 5 55 187 132 123
2. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 56 32 9 15 7 4 3 1 64 178 114 121
3. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 8 6 0 0 2 79 217 138 119
4. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 56 35 14 7 2 0 3 2 72 182 110 117
5. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 60 34 17 9 3 2 3 1 58 197 139 117
6. Loko Loko 56 33 14 9 3 1 3 2 79 182 103 114
7. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 31 17 12 4 3 4 1 48 224 176 113
8. Sarmaty Sarmaty 60 31 16 13 3 3 4 3 42 159 117 113
9. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 60 32 19 9 3 3 3 0 62 204 142 111
10. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 60 30 17 13 2 7 2 2 49 199 150 107
11. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 60 28 20 12 3 1 3 5 54 226 172 102
12. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 60 25 19 16 4 3 7 2 48 230 182 102
13. Avto Avto 60 30 23 7 2 1 3 1 42 182 140 102
14. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 56 30 18 8 4 2 0 2 26 162 136 102
15. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 56 31 19 6 1 2 2 1 16 148 132 102
16. Almaz Almaz 56 31 20 5 2 0 1 2 13 135 122 101
17. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 56 28 18 10 2 1 4 3 34 177 143 99
18. Tolpar Tolpar 60 29 21 10 2 5 0 3 27 189 162 99
19. Chaika Chaika 56 24 22 10 3 3 3 1 7 143 136 89
20. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 56 25 22 9 2 4 1 2 3 175 172 87
21. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 56 25 24 7 1 3 1 2 10 147 137 84
22. Ladia Ladia 60 20 26 14 1 2 4 7 -31 168 199 79
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 56 19 29 8 2 1 2 3 -16 139 155 69
24. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 60 12 37 11 3 3 4 1 -42 139 181 54
25. Sputnik Almetyevsk 60 13 38 9 3 2 0 4 -78 120 198 51
26. Tajfun 56 10 35 11 2 2 4 3 -72 109 181 47
27. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 56 13 39 4 0 2 1 1 -77 119 196 44
28. MHK Krylya Sovetov 56 12 37 7 0 3 1 3 -82 109 191 44
29. SK Riga SK Riga 56 10 38 8 1 4 1 2 -77 105 182 40
30. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 60 9 46 5 0 2 1 2 -158 120 278 33
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 53 3 0 2 0 1 -255 102 357 15

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 20 6 2 1 0 0 1 51 100 49 63
2. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 18 5 5 2 2 0 1 35 89 54 61
3. Loko Loko 28 17 6 5 1 1 2 1 49 97 48 59
4. Almaz Almaz 28 18 9 1 0 0 0 1 17 67 50 55
5. Chaika Chaika 28 15 9 4 1 2 1 0 25 84 59 52
6. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 13 8 7 2 0 3 2 25 91 66 51
7. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 15 9 4 1 1 1 1 9 74 65 51
8. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 14 10 4 2 1 0 1 9 80 71 48
9. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 13 11 4 0 1 1 2 7 69 62 44
10. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 12 11 5 1 2 0 2 -1 90 91 42
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 11 12 5 1 1 2 1 -2 70 72 41
12. SK Riga SK Riga 28 8 17 3 0 3 0 0 -27 62 89 27
13. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 8 17 3 0 2 0 1 -30 70 100 27
14. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 7 17 4 0 0 1 3 -37 54 91 26
15. Tajfun 28 4 18 6 2 2 1 1 -38 54 92 21

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 20 6 4 3 0 0 1 51 119 68 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 19 4 7 2 1 1 3 33 97 64 67
3. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 20 8 2 0 2 0 0 49 113 64 62
4. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 19 8 3 1 1 1 0 40 86 46 62
5. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 17 6 7 2 2 2 1 36 117 81 62
6. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 17 7 6 1 2 1 2 44 119 75 59
7. Avto Avto 30 16 8 6 2 1 2 1 34 109 75 58
8. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 16 7 7 1 3 1 2 28 98 70 57
9. Tolpar Tolpar 30 16 7 7 0 4 0 3 27 99 72 55
10. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 14 11 5 2 2 1 0 23 99 76 50
11. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 13 12 5 1 0 2 2 14 101 87 47
12. Ladia Ladia 30 11 12 7 1 1 1 4 -11 84 95 42
13. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 10 15 5 1 1 0 3 -18 74 92 36
14. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 7 17 6 1 2 2 1 -18 74 92 30
15. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 7 20 3 0 1 1 1 -61 67 128 25
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 4 25 1 0 0 0 1 -104 59 163 13

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 20 6 2 1 0 0 1 51 100 49 63
2. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 15 9 4 1 1 1 1 9 74 65 51
3. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 14 10 4 2 1 0 1 9 80 71 48
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 12 11 5 1 2 0 2 -1 90 91 42
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 11 12 5 1 1 2 1 -2 70 72 41

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 18 5 5 2 2 0 1 35 89 54 61
2. Loko Loko 28 17 6 5 1 1 2 1 49 97 48 59
3. Almaz Almaz 28 18 9 1 0 0 0 1 17 67 50 55
4. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 13 8 7 2 0 3 2 25 91 66 51
5. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 13 11 4 0 1 1 2 7 69 62 44
6. SK Riga SK Riga 28 8 17 3 0 3 0 0 -27 62 89 27
7. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 8 17 3 0 2 0 1 -30 70 100 27

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 20 6 4 3 0 0 1 51 119 68 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 19 4 7 2 1 1 3 33 97 64 67
3. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 19 8 3 1 1 1 0 40 86 46 62
4. Tolpar Tolpar 30 16 7 7 0 4 0 3 27 99 72 55
5. Chaika Chaika 28 15 9 4 1 2 1 0 25 84 59 52
6. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 14 11 5 2 2 1 0 23 99 76 50
7. Ladia Ladia 30 11 12 7 1 1 1 4 -11 84 95 42

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 20 8 2 0 2 0 0 49 113 64 62
2. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 17 6 7 2 2 2 1 36 117 81 62
3. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 17 7 6 1 2 1 2 44 119 75 59
4. Avto Avto 30 16 8 6 2 1 2 1 34 109 75 58
5. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 16 7 7 1 3 1 2 28 98 70 57
6. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 13 12 5 1 0 2 2 14 101 87 47
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 7 17 6 1 2 2 1 -18 74 92 30
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 7 20 3 0 1 1 1 -61 67 128 25
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 20 6 4 3 0 0 1 51 119 68 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 19 4 7 2 1 1 3 33 97 64 67
3. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 20 6 2 1 0 0 1 51 100 49 63
4. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 20 8 2 0 2 0 0 49 113 64 62
5. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 19 8 3 1 1 1 0 40 86 46 62
6. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 17 6 7 2 2 2 1 36 117 81 62
7. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 18 5 5 2 2 0 1 35 89 54 61
8. Loko Loko 28 17 6 5 1 1 2 1 49 97 48 59
9. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 17 7 6 1 2 1 2 44 119 75 59
10. Avto Avto 30 16 8 6 2 1 2 1 34 109 75 58
11. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 16 7 7 1 3 1 2 28 98 70 57
12. Tolpar Tolpar 30 16 7 7 0 4 0 3 27 99 72 55
13. Almaz Almaz 28 18 9 1 0 0 0 1 17 67 50 55
14. Chaika Chaika 28 15 9 4 1 2 1 0 25 84 59 52
15. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 13 8 7 2 0 3 2 25 91 66 51
16. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 15 9 4 1 1 1 1 9 74 65 51
17. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 14 11 5 2 2 1 0 23 99 76 50
18. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 14 10 4 2 1 0 1 9 80 71 48
19. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 13 12 5 1 0 2 2 14 101 87 47
20. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 13 11 4 0 1 1 2 7 69 62 44
21. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 12 11 5 1 2 0 2 -1 90 91 42
22. Ladia Ladia 30 11 12 7 1 1 1 4 -11 84 95 42
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 11 12 5 1 1 2 1 -2 70 72 41
24. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 10 15 5 1 1 0 3 -18 74 92 36
25. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 7 17 6 1 2 2 1 -18 74 92 30
26. SK Riga SK Riga 28 8 17 3 0 3 0 0 -27 62 89 27
27. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 8 17 3 0 2 0 1 -30 70 100 27
28. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 7 17 4 0 0 1 3 -37 54 91 26
29. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 7 20 3 0 1 1 1 -61 67 128 25
30. Tajfun 28 4 18 6 2 2 1 1 -38 54 92 21
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 4 25 1 0 0 0 1 -104 59 163 13

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 14 4 10 5 2 3 0 29 89 60 60
2. Loko Loko 28 16 8 4 2 0 1 1 30 85 55 55
3. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 15 8 5 1 0 3 1 21 82 61 54
4. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 16 8 4 2 1 0 1 17 82 65 54
5. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 16 10 2 0 1 1 0 7 74 67 51
6. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 15 10 3 0 1 1 1 9 86 77 48
7. Almaz Almaz 28 13 11 4 2 0 1 1 -4 68 72 46
8. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 13 11 4 1 2 1 0 4 85 81 45
9. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 12 13 3 1 2 0 0 3 78 75 40
10. Chaika Chaika 28 9 13 6 2 1 2 1 -18 59 77 37
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 8 17 3 1 0 0 2 -14 69 83 28
12. Tajfun 28 6 17 5 0 0 3 2 -34 55 89 26
13. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 5 20 3 0 3 0 0 -45 55 100 18
14. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 5 22 1 0 0 1 0 -47 49 96 17
15. SK Riga SK Riga 28 2 21 5 1 1 1 2 -50 43 93 13

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 20 6 4 1 0 2 1 35 98 63 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 17 9 4 0 1 1 2 22 90 68 56
3. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 15 8 7 2 1 1 3 40 125 85 55
4. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 15 11 4 3 0 0 1 28 98 70 52
5. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 14 11 5 2 1 2 0 12 107 95 51
6. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 12 8 10 2 2 3 3 2 73 71 51
7. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 14 10 6 1 4 1 0 21 101 80 50
8. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 12 11 7 3 1 3 0 13 91 78 49
9. Avto Avto 30 14 15 1 0 0 1 0 8 73 65 44
10. Tolpar Tolpar 30 13 14 3 2 1 0 0 0 90 90 44
11. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 8 12 10 3 1 6 0 4 111 107 43
12. Ladia Ladia 30 9 14 7 0 1 3 3 -20 84 104 37
13. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 5 20 5 2 1 2 0 -24 65 89 24
14. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 3 23 4 2 1 0 1 -60 46 106 15
15. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 2 26 2 0 1 0 1 -97 53 150 8
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 0 28 2 0 2 0 0 -151 43 194 2

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 15 8 5 1 0 3 1 21 82 61 54
2. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 16 8 4 2 1 0 1 17 82 65 54
3. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 16 10 2 0 1 1 0 7 74 67 51
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 13 11 4 1 2 1 0 4 85 81 45
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 8 17 3 1 0 0 2 -14 69 83 28

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 14 4 10 5 2 3 0 29 89 60 60
2. Loko Loko 28 16 8 4 2 0 1 1 30 85 55 55
3. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 15 10 3 0 1 1 1 9 86 77 48
4. Almaz Almaz 28 13 11 4 2 0 1 1 -4 68 72 46
5. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 12 13 3 1 2 0 0 3 78 75 40
6. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 5 22 1 0 0 1 0 -47 49 96 17
7. SK Riga SK Riga 28 2 21 5 1 1 1 2 -50 43 93 13

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 20 6 4 1 0 2 1 35 98 63 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 17 9 4 0 1 1 2 22 90 68 56
3. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 15 11 4 3 0 0 1 28 98 70 52
4. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 12 8 10 2 2 3 3 2 73 71 51
5. Tolpar Tolpar 30 13 14 3 2 1 0 0 0 90 90 44
6. Chaika Chaika 28 9 13 6 2 1 2 1 -18 59 77 37
7. Ladia Ladia 30 9 14 7 0 1 3 3 -20 84 104 37

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 15 8 7 2 1 1 3 40 125 85 55
2. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 14 11 5 2 1 2 0 12 107 95 51
3. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 14 10 6 1 4 1 0 21 101 80 50
4. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 12 11 7 3 1 3 0 13 91 78 49
5. Avto Avto 30 14 15 1 0 0 1 0 8 73 65 44
6. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 8 12 10 3 1 6 0 4 111 107 43
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 5 20 5 2 1 2 0 -24 65 89 24
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 2 26 2 0 1 0 1 -97 53 150 8
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 20 6 4 1 0 2 1 35 98 63 67
2. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 14 4 10 5 2 3 0 29 89 60 60
3. Reaktor Reaktor 30 17 9 4 0 1 1 2 22 90 68 56
4. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 15 8 7 2 1 1 3 40 125 85 55
5. Loko Loko 28 16 8 4 2 0 1 1 30 85 55 55
6. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 15 8 5 1 0 3 1 21 82 61 54
7. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 16 8 4 2 1 0 1 17 82 65 54
8. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 15 11 4 3 0 0 1 28 98 70 52
9. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 14 11 5 2 1 2 0 12 107 95 51
10. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 16 10 2 0 1 1 0 7 74 67 51
11. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 12 8 10 2 2 3 3 2 73 71 51
12. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 14 10 6 1 4 1 0 21 101 80 50
13. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 12 11 7 3 1 3 0 13 91 78 49
14. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 15 10 3 0 1 1 1 9 86 77 48
15. Almaz Almaz 28 13 11 4 2 0 1 1 -4 68 72 46
16. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 13 11 4 1 2 1 0 4 85 81 45
17. Avto Avto 30 14 15 1 0 0 1 0 8 73 65 44
18. Tolpar Tolpar 30 13 14 3 2 1 0 0 0 90 90 44
19. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 8 12 10 3 1 6 0 4 111 107 43
20. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 12 13 3 1 2 0 0 3 78 75 40
21. Chaika Chaika 28 9 13 6 2 1 2 1 -18 59 77 37
22. Ladia Ladia 30 9 14 7 0 1 3 3 -20 84 104 37
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 8 17 3 1 0 0 2 -14 69 83 28
24. Tajfun 28 6 17 5 0 0 3 2 -34 55 89 26
25. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 5 20 5 2 1 2 0 -24 65 89 24
26. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 5 20 3 0 3 0 0 -45 55 100 18
27. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 5 22 1 0 0 1 0 -47 49 96 17
28. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 3 23 4 2 1 0 1 -60 46 106 15
29. SK Riga SK Riga 28 2 21 5 1 1 1 2 -50 43 93 13
30. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 2 26 2 0 1 0 1 -97 53 150 8
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 0 28 2 0 2 0 0 -151 43 194 2