Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana CSKA Moskva Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Riga HC Red Star Kunlun HC Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Jokerit KHL Medvescak Zagreb Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk SKA St. Petersburg Spartak Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

Január - 2017
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
      1
2345 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 1314 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31     




Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 42 24 6 12 4 4 3 1 54 137 83 91
2. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 40 27 8 5 1 0 3 1 59 131 72 90
3. Loko Loko 44 25 12 7 2 0 3 2 60 143 83 87
4. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 42 23 13 6 1 2 2 1 18 113 95 78
5. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 41 22 12 7 4 1 0 2 22 123 101 77
6. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 44 22 15 7 1 3 1 2 26 129 103 75
7. Almaz Almaz 42 22 15 5 2 0 1 2 5 98 93 74
8. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 46 20 17 9 2 1 3 3 18 143 125 73
9. Chaika Chaika 44 19 18 7 1 2 3 1 7 109 102 69
10. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 44 19 17 8 2 3 1 2 -1 139 140 68
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 44 13 25 6 2 1 1 2 -15 110 125 48
12. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 43 11 29 3 0 2 0 1 -67 91 158 36
13. MHK Krylya Sovetov 38 9 25 4 0 2 1 1 -59 75 134 32
14. Tajfun 42 6 27 9 2 2 2 3 -60 72 132 31
15. SK Riga SK Riga 40 6 29 5 1 2 1 1 -67 67 134 25

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 48 31 10 7 1 1 1 4 48 145 97 102
2. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 46 27 13 6 2 2 2 0 60 164 104 91
3. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 44 25 12 7 1 2 3 1 31 134 103 86
4. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 46 24 15 7 5 0 0 2 36 149 113 84
5. Sarmaty Sarmaty 46 22 13 11 3 3 3 2 26 120 94 83
6. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 46 19 13 14 3 2 7 2 50 192 142 81
7. Avto Avto 46 22 17 7 2 1 3 1 26 134 108 78
8. Tolpar Tolpar 44 21 14 9 2 4 0 3 10 123 113 74
9. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 18 14 8 3 0 4 1 15 138 123 69
10. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 42 18 16 8 2 1 2 3 16 135 119 66
11. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 42 16 15 11 1 7 2 1 6 120 114 62
12. Ladia Ladia 44 13 20 11 1 1 3 6 -20 126 146 54
13. Sputnik Almetyevsk 48 12 30 6 2 1 0 3 -53 95 148 44
14. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 38 9 22 7 2 2 2 1 -12 93 105 38
15. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 42 7 31 4 0 1 1 2 -80 87 167 26
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 3 32 3 0 2 0 1 -159 66 225 12

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 40 27 8 5 1 0 3 1 59 131 72 90
2. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 42 23 13 6 1 2 2 1 18 113 95 78
3. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 41 22 12 7 4 1 0 2 22 123 101 77
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 44 19 17 8 2 3 1 2 -1 139 140 68
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 44 13 25 6 2 1 1 2 -15 110 125 48

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 42 24 6 12 4 4 3 1 54 137 83 91
2. Loko Loko 44 25 12 7 2 0 3 2 60 143 83 87
3. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 44 22 15 7 1 3 1 2 26 129 103 75
4. Almaz Almaz 42 22 15 5 2 0 1 2 5 98 93 74
5. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 46 20 17 9 2 1 3 3 18 143 125 73
6. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 43 11 29 3 0 2 0 1 -67 91 158 36
7. SK Riga SK Riga 40 6 29 5 1 2 1 1 -67 67 134 25

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 48 31 10 7 1 1 1 4 48 145 97 102
2. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 44 25 12 7 1 2 3 1 31 134 103 86
3. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 46 24 15 7 5 0 0 2 36 149 113 84
4. Sarmaty Sarmaty 46 22 13 11 3 3 3 2 26 120 94 83
5. Tolpar Tolpar 44 21 14 9 2 4 0 3 10 123 113 74
6. Chaika Chaika 44 19 18 7 1 2 3 1 7 109 102 69
7. Ladia Ladia 44 13 20 11 1 1 3 6 -20 126 146 54

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 46 27 13 6 2 2 2 0 60 164 104 91
2. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 46 19 13 14 3 2 7 2 50 192 142 81
3. Avto Avto 46 22 17 7 2 1 3 1 26 134 108 78
4. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 18 14 8 3 0 4 1 15 138 123 69
5. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 42 18 16 8 2 1 2 3 16 135 119 66
6. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 42 16 15 11 1 7 2 1 6 120 114 62
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 38 9 22 7 2 2 2 1 -12 93 105 38
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 42 7 31 4 0 1 1 2 -80 87 167 26
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 48 31 10 7 1 1 1 4 48 145 97 102
2. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 46 27 13 6 2 2 2 0 60 164 104 91
3. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 42 24 6 12 4 4 3 1 54 137 83 91
4. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 40 27 8 5 1 0 3 1 59 131 72 90
5. Loko Loko 44 25 12 7 2 0 3 2 60 143 83 87
6. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 44 25 12 7 1 2 3 1 31 134 103 86
7. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 46 24 15 7 5 0 0 2 36 149 113 84
8. Sarmaty Sarmaty 46 22 13 11 3 3 3 2 26 120 94 83
9. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 46 19 13 14 3 2 7 2 50 192 142 81
10. Avto Avto 46 22 17 7 2 1 3 1 26 134 108 78
11. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 42 23 13 6 1 2 2 1 18 113 95 78
12. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 41 22 12 7 4 1 0 2 22 123 101 77
13. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 44 22 15 7 1 3 1 2 26 129 103 75
14. Tolpar Tolpar 44 21 14 9 2 4 0 3 10 123 113 74
15. Almaz Almaz 42 22 15 5 2 0 1 2 5 98 93 74
16. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 46 20 17 9 2 1 3 3 18 143 125 73
17. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 18 14 8 3 0 4 1 15 138 123 69
18. Chaika Chaika 44 19 18 7 1 2 3 1 7 109 102 69
19. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 44 19 17 8 2 3 1 2 -1 139 140 68
20. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 42 18 16 8 2 1 2 3 16 135 119 66
21. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 42 16 15 11 1 7 2 1 6 120 114 62
22. Ladia Ladia 44 13 20 11 1 1 3 6 -20 126 146 54
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 44 13 25 6 2 1 1 2 -15 110 125 48
24. Sputnik Almetyevsk 48 12 30 6 2 1 0 3 -53 95 148 44
25. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 38 9 22 7 2 2 2 1 -12 93 105 38
26. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 43 11 29 3 0 2 0 1 -67 91 158 36
27. MHK Krylya Sovetov 38 9 25 4 0 2 1 1 -59 75 134 32
28. Tajfun 42 6 27 9 2 2 2 3 -60 72 132 31
29. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 42 7 31 4 0 1 1 2 -80 87 167 26
30. SK Riga SK Riga 40 6 29 5 1 2 1 1 -67 67 134 25
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 3 32 3 0 2 0 1 -159 66 225 12

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 22 15 3 4 1 2 0 1 30 69 39 50
2. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 20 15 3 2 1 0 0 1 37 71 34 48
3. Loko Loko 22 13 5 4 1 0 2 1 37 77 40 46
4. Almaz Almaz 22 14 7 1 0 0 0 1 14 56 42 43
5. Chaika Chaika 20 12 6 2 0 1 1 0 24 63 39 40
6. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 24 10 8 6 2 0 2 2 18 77 59 40
7. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 20 11 5 4 1 1 1 1 16 57 41 39
8. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 22 11 7 4 0 1 1 2 11 58 47 38
9. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 22 10 8 4 2 1 0 1 4 63 59 36
10. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 22 9 9 4 1 1 0 2 -8 70 78 32
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 20 6 10 4 1 1 1 1 -7 48 55 24
12. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 22 6 13 3 0 2 0 1 -27 53 80 21
13. MHK Krylya Sovetov 18 5 11 2 0 0 1 1 -25 31 56 18
14. SK Riga SK Riga 20 5 14 1 0 1 0 0 -30 41 71 16
15. Tajfun 22 3 14 5 2 2 0 1 -30 38 68 16

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 26 16 6 4 3 0 0 1 43 103 60 55
2. Reaktor Reaktor 24 16 4 4 1 0 1 2 28 75 47 54
3. Sarmaty Sarmaty 26 16 7 3 1 1 1 0 36 77 41 53
4. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 22 15 5 2 0 2 0 0 42 87 45 47
5. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 22 13 4 5 1 1 1 2 39 97 58 46
6. Avto Avto 24 10 8 6 2 1 2 1 7 71 64 40
7. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 10 5 5 2 0 2 1 20 77 57 39
8. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 24 11 9 4 1 0 1 2 13 79 66 39
9. Tolpar Tolpar 22 10 6 6 0 3 0 3 2 53 51 36
10. Sputnik Almetyevsk 22 10 8 4 1 1 0 2 4 57 53 35
11. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 20 8 7 5 0 3 1 1 4 58 54 30
12. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 20 7 9 4 1 2 1 0 0 55 55 27
13. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 24 7 14 3 0 1 1 1 -22 61 83 25
14. Ladia Ladia 18 6 8 4 1 0 0 3 -4 50 54 23
15. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 18 5 10 3 0 1 1 1 -4 49 53 19
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 18 3 14 1 0 0 0 1 -55 38 93 10

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 20 15 3 2 1 0 0 1 37 71 34 48
2. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 20 11 5 4 1 1 1 1 16 57 41 39
3. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 22 10 8 4 2 1 0 1 4 63 59 36
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 22 9 9 4 1 1 0 2 -8 70 78 32
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 20 6 10 4 1 1 1 1 -7 48 55 24

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 22 15 3 4 1 2 0 1 30 69 39 50
2. Loko Loko 22 13 5 4 1 0 2 1 37 77 40 46
3. Almaz Almaz 22 14 7 1 0 0 0 1 14 56 42 43
4. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 24 10 8 6 2 0 2 2 18 77 59 40
5. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 22 11 7 4 0 1 1 2 11 58 47 38
6. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 22 6 13 3 0 2 0 1 -27 53 80 21
7. SK Riga SK Riga 20 5 14 1 0 1 0 0 -30 41 71 16

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 26 16 6 4 3 0 0 1 43 103 60 55
2. Reaktor Reaktor 24 16 4 4 1 0 1 2 28 75 47 54
3. Sarmaty Sarmaty 26 16 7 3 1 1 1 0 36 77 41 53
4. Chaika Chaika 20 12 6 2 0 1 1 0 24 63 39 40
5. Tolpar Tolpar 22 10 6 6 0 3 0 3 2 53 51 36
6. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 20 7 9 4 1 2 1 0 0 55 55 27
7. Ladia Ladia 18 6 8 4 1 0 0 3 -4 50 54 23

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 22 15 5 2 0 2 0 0 42 87 45 47
2. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 22 13 4 5 1 1 1 2 39 97 58 46
3. Avto Avto 24 10 8 6 2 1 2 1 7 71 64 40
4. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 10 5 5 2 0 2 1 20 77 57 39
5. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 24 11 9 4 1 0 1 2 13 79 66 39
6. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 20 8 7 5 0 3 1 1 4 58 54 30
7. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 24 7 14 3 0 1 1 1 -22 61 83 25
8. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 18 5 10 3 0 1 1 1 -4 49 53 19
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 26 16 6 4 3 0 0 1 43 103 60 55
2. Reaktor Reaktor 24 16 4 4 1 0 1 2 28 75 47 54
3. Sarmaty Sarmaty 26 16 7 3 1 1 1 0 36 77 41 53
4. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 22 15 3 4 1 2 0 1 30 69 39 50
5. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 20 15 3 2 1 0 0 1 37 71 34 48
6. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 22 15 5 2 0 2 0 0 42 87 45 47
7. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 22 13 4 5 1 1 1 2 39 97 58 46
8. Loko Loko 22 13 5 4 1 0 2 1 37 77 40 46
9. Almaz Almaz 22 14 7 1 0 0 0 1 14 56 42 43
10. Chaika Chaika 20 12 6 2 0 1 1 0 24 63 39 40
11. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 24 10 8 6 2 0 2 2 18 77 59 40
12. Avto Avto 24 10 8 6 2 1 2 1 7 71 64 40
13. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 10 5 5 2 0 2 1 20 77 57 39
14. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 20 11 5 4 1 1 1 1 16 57 41 39
15. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 24 11 9 4 1 0 1 2 13 79 66 39
16. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 22 11 7 4 0 1 1 2 11 58 47 38
17. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 22 10 8 4 2 1 0 1 4 63 59 36
18. Tolpar Tolpar 22 10 6 6 0 3 0 3 2 53 51 36
19. Sputnik Almetyevsk 22 10 8 4 1 1 0 2 4 57 53 35
20. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 22 9 9 4 1 1 0 2 -8 70 78 32
21. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 20 8 7 5 0 3 1 1 4 58 54 30
22. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 20 7 9 4 1 2 1 0 0 55 55 27
23. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 24 7 14 3 0 1 1 1 -22 61 83 25
24. MHC MVD MHC MVD 20 6 10 4 1 1 1 1 -7 48 55 24
25. Ladia Ladia 18 6 8 4 1 0 0 3 -4 50 54 23
26. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 22 6 13 3 0 2 0 1 -27 53 80 21
27. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 18 5 10 3 0 1 1 1 -4 49 53 19
28. MHK Krylya Sovetov 18 5 11 2 0 0 1 1 -25 31 56 18
29. SK Riga SK Riga 20 5 14 1 0 1 0 0 -30 41 71 16
30. Tajfun 22 3 14 5 2 2 0 1 -30 38 68 16
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 18 3 14 1 0 0 0 1 -55 38 93 10

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 20 12 5 3 0 0 3 0 22 60 38 42
2. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 20 9 3 8 3 2 3 0 24 68 44 41
3. Loko Loko 22 12 7 3 1 0 1 1 23 66 43 41
4. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 19 12 4 3 2 0 0 1 18 60 42 41
5. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 22 12 8 2 0 1 1 0 2 56 54 39
6. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 22 11 8 3 1 2 0 0 15 71 56 37
7. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 22 10 8 4 1 2 1 0 7 69 62 36
8. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 22 10 9 3 0 1 1 1 0 66 66 33
9. Almaz Almaz 20 8 8 4 2 0 1 1 -9 42 51 31
10. Chaika Chaika 24 7 12 5 1 1 2 1 -17 46 63 29
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 24 7 15 2 1 0 0 1 -8 62 70 24
12. Tajfun 20 3 13 4 0 0 2 2 -30 34 64 15
13. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 21 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 -40 38 78 15
14. MHK Krylya Sovetov 20 4 14 2 0 2 0 0 -34 44 78 14
15. SK Riga SK Riga 20 1 15 4 1 1 1 1 -37 26 63 9

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 24 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 31 79 48 59
2. Reaktor Reaktor 24 15 6 3 0 1 0 2 20 70 50 48
3. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 24 12 8 4 2 0 2 0 18 77 59 44
4. Avto Avto 22 12 9 1 0 0 1 0 19 63 44 38
5. Tolpar Tolpar 22 11 8 3 2 1 0 0 8 70 62 38
6. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 24 6 9 9 2 1 6 0 11 95 84 35
7. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 22 8 8 6 1 4 1 0 2 62 60 32
8. Ladia Ladia 26 7 12 7 0 1 3 3 -16 76 92 31
9. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 8 9 3 1 0 2 0 -5 61 66 30
10. Sarmaty Sarmaty 20 6 6 8 2 2 2 2 -10 43 53 30
11. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 20 8 9 3 2 0 0 1 -7 46 53 29
12. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 18 7 7 4 1 1 1 1 3 56 53 27
13. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 20 4 12 4 2 1 1 0 -8 44 52 19
14. Sputnik Almetyevsk 26 2 22 2 1 0 0 1 -57 38 95 9
15. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 0 18 2 0 2 0 0 -104 28 132 2
16. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 18 0 17 1 0 0 0 1 -58 26 84 1

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 20 12 5 3 0 0 3 0 22 60 38 42
2. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 19 12 4 3 2 0 0 1 18 60 42 41
3. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 22 12 8 2 0 1 1 0 2 56 54 39
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 22 10 8 4 1 2 1 0 7 69 62 36
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 24 7 15 2 1 0 0 1 -8 62 70 24

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 20 9 3 8 3 2 3 0 24 68 44 41
2. Loko Loko 22 12 7 3 1 0 1 1 23 66 43 41
3. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 22 11 8 3 1 2 0 0 15 71 56 37
4. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 22 10 9 3 0 1 1 1 0 66 66 33
5. Almaz Almaz 20 8 8 4 2 0 1 1 -9 42 51 31
6. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 21 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 -40 38 78 15
7. SK Riga SK Riga 20 1 15 4 1 1 1 1 -37 26 63 9

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 24 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 31 79 48 59
2. Reaktor Reaktor 24 15 6 3 0 1 0 2 20 70 50 48
3. Tolpar Tolpar 22 11 8 3 2 1 0 0 8 70 62 38
4. Ladia Ladia 26 7 12 7 0 1 3 3 -16 76 92 31
5. Sarmaty Sarmaty 20 6 6 8 2 2 2 2 -10 43 53 30
6. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 20 8 9 3 2 0 0 1 -7 46 53 29
7. Chaika Chaika 24 7 12 5 1 1 2 1 -17 46 63 29

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 24 12 8 4 2 0 2 0 18 77 59 44
2. Avto Avto 22 12 9 1 0 0 1 0 19 63 44 38
3. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 24 6 9 9 2 1 6 0 11 95 84 35
4. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 22 8 8 6 1 4 1 0 2 62 60 32
5. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 8 9 3 1 0 2 0 -5 61 66 30
6. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 18 7 7 4 1 1 1 1 3 56 53 27
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 20 4 12 4 2 1 1 0 -8 44 52 19
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 18 0 17 1 0 0 0 1 -58 26 84 1
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 24 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 31 79 48 59
2. Reaktor Reaktor 24 15 6 3 0 1 0 2 20 70 50 48
3. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 24 12 8 4 2 0 2 0 18 77 59 44
4. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 20 12 5 3 0 0 3 0 22 60 38 42
5. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 20 9 3 8 3 2 3 0 24 68 44 41
6. Loko Loko 22 12 7 3 1 0 1 1 23 66 43 41
7. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 19 12 4 3 2 0 0 1 18 60 42 41
8. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 22 12 8 2 0 1 1 0 2 56 54 39
9. Avto Avto 22 12 9 1 0 0 1 0 19 63 44 38
10. Tolpar Tolpar 22 11 8 3 2 1 0 0 8 70 62 38
11. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 22 11 8 3 1 2 0 0 15 71 56 37
12. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 22 10 8 4 1 2 1 0 7 69 62 36
13. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 24 6 9 9 2 1 6 0 11 95 84 35
14. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 22 10 9 3 0 1 1 1 0 66 66 33
15. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 22 8 8 6 1 4 1 0 2 62 60 32
16. Almaz Almaz 20 8 8 4 2 0 1 1 -9 42 51 31
17. Ladia Ladia 26 7 12 7 0 1 3 3 -16 76 92 31
18. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 8 9 3 1 0 2 0 -5 61 66 30
19. Sarmaty Sarmaty 20 6 6 8 2 2 2 2 -10 43 53 30
20. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 20 8 9 3 2 0 0 1 -7 46 53 29
21. Chaika Chaika 24 7 12 5 1 1 2 1 -17 46 63 29
22. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 18 7 7 4 1 1 1 1 3 56 53 27
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 24 7 15 2 1 0 0 1 -8 62 70 24
24. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 20 4 12 4 2 1 1 0 -8 44 52 19
25. Tajfun 20 3 13 4 0 0 2 2 -30 34 64 15
26. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 21 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 -40 38 78 15
27. MHK Krylya Sovetov 20 4 14 2 0 2 0 0 -34 44 78 14
28. SK Riga SK Riga 20 1 15 4 1 1 1 1 -37 26 63 9
29. Sputnik Almetyevsk 26 2 22 2 1 0 0 1 -57 38 95 9
30. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 0 18 2 0 2 0 0 -104 28 132 2
31. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 18 0 17 1 0 0 0 1 -58 26 84 1