Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana CSKA Moskva Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Riga HC Red Star Kunlun HC Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Jokerit KHL Medvescak Zagreb Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk SKA St. Petersburg Spartak Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

Január - 2017
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
      1
23 45 67 8
910 1112 131415
1617 1819202122
23 2425 2627 2829
3031     




Barys Astana


Barys Astana

Barys Astana

štatistiky a výsledky prinášame v spolupráci s webom HokejLive.net

Hranica u/o: U/O typ:

Zaujímavé

Barys Astana

    Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA u/o Výsledok Detail
    18.01.2017 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Barys Astana over 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
    16.01.2017 14:30 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa over 4:3pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
    13.01.2017 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava Barys Astana under 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
    11.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb Barys Astana over 4:5 0:0,1:2,3:3
    08.01.2017 12:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod under 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
    06.01.2017 14:30 Barys Astana HC Sochi under 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
    04.01.2017 14:30 Barys Astana Spartak Moskva under 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
    28.12.2016 14:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk under 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
    25.12.2016 12:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Magnitogorsk over 5:3 4:0,0:2,1:1
    23.12.2016 14:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk over 3:4 0:1,0:2,3:1
    21.12.2016 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana under 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
    19.12.2016 10:30 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana under 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
    12.12.2016 12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun Barys Astana over 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
    09.12.2016 15:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Barys Astana over 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
    07.12.2016 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana over 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
    04.12.2016 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana over 7:1 4:0,1:1,2:0
    02.12.2016 17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Barys Astana over 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
    30.11.2016 17:30 Dynamo Moskva Barys Astana under 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
    27.11.2016 12:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk under 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
    25.11.2016 14:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok under 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
    23.11.2016 14:30 Barys Astana HC Red Star Kunlun under 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
    19.11.2016 15:00 CSKA Moskva Barys Astana over 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
    17.11.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana over 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
    15.11.2016 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg Barys Astana over 9:0 5:0,2:0,2:0
    13.11.2016 12:00 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg under 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
    10.11.2016 14:30 Barys Astana HC Slovan Bratislava over 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
    07.11.2016 14:30 Barys Astana KHL Medvescak Zagreb under 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
    29.10.2016 15:00 Lada Togliatti Barys Astana under 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
    27.10.2016 18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana under 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
    25.10.2016 18:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana under 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
    22.10.2016 13:00 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl over 1:8 1:2,0:2,0:4
    20.10.2016 15:30 Barys Astana Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov under 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
    18.10.2016 15:30 Barys Astana Dynamo Moskva under 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
    15.10.2016 13:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana over 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
    13.10.2016 16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana under 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
    11.10.2016 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana over 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
    07.10.2016 15:30 Barys Astana Lada Togliatti over 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
    05.10.2016 15:30 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan under 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
    03.10.2016 15:30 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk over 5:4 1:1,2:3,2:0
    29.09.2016 18:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana under 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
    27.09.2016 18:30 HC Sochi Barys Astana over 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
    25.09.2016 16:00 Spartak Moskva Barys Astana over 5:4 1:3,1:0,3:1
    20.09.2016 15:30 Barys Astana CSKA Moskva under 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
    18.09.2016 13:00 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets under 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
    16.09.2016 15:30 Barys Astana SKA St. Petersburg over 3:5 3:2,0:0,0:3
    14.09.2016 16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana under 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
    11.09.2016 13:00 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg over 3:4 2:1,0:3,1:0
    09.09.2016 15:30 Barys Astana Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk under 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
    27.08.2016 13:00 Avangard Omsk Barys Astana under 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
    25.08.2016 14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Barys Astana over 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
    23.08.2016 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Barys Astana over 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
    Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA  
    24.01.2017 17:30 Jokerit Barys Astana porovnaj
    26.01.2017 18:30 Dynamo Riga Barys Astana porovnaj
    28.01.2017 15:00 Dynamo Minsk Barys Astana porovnaj
    01.02.2017 14:30 Barys Astana Jokerit porovnaj
    03.02.2017 14:30 Barys Astana Dynamo Minsk porovnaj
    05.02.2017 12:00 Barys Astana Dynamo Riga porovnaj
    14.02.2017 14:30 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk porovnaj
    16.02.2017 14:30 Barys Astana Metallurg Novokuznetsk porovnaj
    18.02.2017 12:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk porovnaj

    Západná konferencia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 51 33 6 12 2 2 5 3 125 217 92 118
    2. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 51 34 7 10 1 1 1 7 52 146 94 114
    3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 28 15 9 1 3 3 2 29 134 105 97
    4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 25 13 13 2 4 5 2 25 124 99 95
    5. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 52 23 15 14 4 0 5 5 39 136 97 92
    6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 49 22 17 10 2 2 4 2 9 133 124 82
    7. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 51 21 20 10 3 1 3 3 -5 130 135 78
    8. Jokerit Jokerit 51 19 16 16 2 5 3 6 -14 123 137 78
    9. HC Sochi HC Sochi 51 21 22 8 2 1 4 1 0 121 121 77
    10. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 52 20 22 10 3 2 2 3 -18 124 142 75
    11. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 52 19 26 7 2 1 2 2 -27 116 143 68
    12. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 51 16 24 11 1 4 2 4 -29 113 142 62
    13. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 52 16 28 8 1 2 2 3 -28 112 140 60
    14. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 52 11 30 11 1 1 5 4 -41 100 141 50

    Východná konferencia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 33 11 8 1 1 2 4 57 173 116 110
    2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 53 26 15 12 3 1 6 2 34 136 102 99
    3. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 52 28 15 9 2 2 4 1 33 140 107 99
    4. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 23 17 12 2 3 1 6 14 114 100 84
    5. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 19 16 17 2 2 4 9 5 150 145 80
    6. Barys Astana Barys Astana 51 22 23 6 4 1 0 1 -18 132 150 76
    7. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 52 21 24 7 2 0 2 3 -6 121 127 74
    8. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 52 20 23 9 2 0 1 6 -3 130 133 72
    9. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 17 27 8 1 0 6 1 -18 120 138 66
    10. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 16 23 12 1 3 5 3 -30 109 139 66
    11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 51 16 24 11 1 3 5 2 -13 113 126 65
    12. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 52 15 27 10 1 2 3 4 -28 87 115 59
    13. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 17 30 4 1 0 2 1 -27 93 120 58
    14. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 52 14 28 10 1 2 4 3 -28 129 157 57
    15. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 7 38 6 0 2 3 1 -89 78 167 30

    Bobrovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 51 33 6 12 2 2 5 3 125 217 92 118
    2. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 49 22 17 10 2 2 4 2 9 133 124 82
    3. Jokerit Jokerit 51 19 16 16 2 5 3 6 -14 123 137 78
    4. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 52 20 22 10 3 2 2 3 -18 124 142 75
    5. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 52 19 26 7 2 1 2 2 -27 116 143 68
    6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 52 16 28 8 1 2 2 3 -28 112 140 60
    7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 52 11 30 11 1 1 5 4 -41 100 141 50

    Tarasovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 51 34 7 10 1 1 1 7 52 146 94 114
    2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 28 15 9 1 3 3 2 29 134 105 97
    3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 25 13 13 2 4 5 2 25 124 99 95
    4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 52 23 15 14 4 0 5 5 39 136 97 92
    5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 51 21 20 10 3 1 3 3 -5 130 135 78
    6. HC Sochi HC Sochi 51 21 22 8 2 1 4 1 0 121 121 77
    7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 51 16 24 11 1 4 2 4 -29 113 142 62

    Charlamovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 33 11 8 1 1 2 4 57 173 116 110
    2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 53 26 15 12 3 1 6 2 34 136 102 99
    3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 23 17 12 2 3 1 6 14 114 100 84
    4. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 17 27 8 1 0 6 1 -18 120 138 66
    5. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 16 23 12 1 3 5 3 -30 109 139 66
    6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 17 30 4 1 0 2 1 -27 93 120 58
    7. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 52 14 28 10 1 2 4 3 -28 129 157 57

    Černyševova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 52 28 15 9 2 2 4 1 33 140 107 99
    2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 19 16 17 2 2 4 9 5 150 145 80
    3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 51 22 23 6 4 1 0 1 -18 132 150 76
    4. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 52 21 24 7 2 0 2 3 -6 121 127 74
    5. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 52 20 23 9 2 0 1 6 -3 130 133 72
    6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 51 16 24 11 1 3 5 2 -13 113 126 65
    7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 52 15 27 10 1 2 3 4 -28 87 115 59
    8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 7 38 6 0 2 3 1 -89 78 167 30
    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 51 33 6 12 2 2 5 3 125 217 92 118
    2. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 51 34 7 10 1 1 1 7 52 146 94 114
    3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 33 11 8 1 1 2 4 57 173 116 110
    4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 53 26 15 12 3 1 6 2 34 136 102 99
    5. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 52 28 15 9 2 2 4 1 33 140 107 99
    6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 28 15 9 1 3 3 2 29 134 105 97
    7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 25 13 13 2 4 5 2 25 124 99 95
    8. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 52 23 15 14 4 0 5 5 39 136 97 92
    9. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 23 17 12 2 3 1 6 14 114 100 84
    10. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 49 22 17 10 2 2 4 2 9 133 124 82
    11. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 19 16 17 2 2 4 9 5 150 145 80
    12. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 51 21 20 10 3 1 3 3 -5 130 135 78
    13. Jokerit Jokerit 51 19 16 16 2 5 3 6 -14 123 137 78
    14. HC Sochi HC Sochi 51 21 22 8 2 1 4 1 0 121 121 77
    15. Barys Astana Barys Astana 51 22 23 6 4 1 0 1 -18 132 150 76
    16. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 52 20 22 10 3 2 2 3 -18 124 142 75
    17. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 52 21 24 7 2 0 2 3 -6 121 127 74
    18. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 52 20 23 9 2 0 1 6 -3 130 133 72
    19. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 52 19 26 7 2 1 2 2 -27 116 143 68
    20. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 17 27 8 1 0 6 1 -18 120 138 66
    21. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 16 23 12 1 3 5 3 -30 109 139 66
    22. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 51 16 24 11 1 3 5 2 -13 113 126 65
    23. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 51 16 24 11 1 4 2 4 -29 113 142 62
    24. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 52 16 28 8 1 2 2 3 -28 112 140 60
    25. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 52 15 27 10 1 2 3 4 -28 87 115 59
    26. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 17 30 4 1 0 2 1 -27 93 120 58
    27. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 52 14 28 10 1 2 4 3 -28 129 157 57
    28. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 52 11 30 11 1 1 5 4 -41 100 141 50
    29. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 7 38 6 0 2 3 1 -89 78 167 30

    Západná konferencia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 26 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 84 126 42 65
    2. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 26 20 1 5 0 1 0 4 41 84 43 65
    3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 17 4 3 1 2 0 0 23 68 45 55
    4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 25 14 6 5 1 2 1 1 17 60 43 49
    5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 24 14 6 4 1 0 2 1 15 70 55 49
    6. HC Sochi HC Sochi 26 14 9 3 1 0 2 0 8 68 60 48
    7. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 24 13 6 5 2 0 1 2 38 73 35 47
    8. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 26 11 7 8 2 2 2 2 1 66 65 45
    9. Jokerit Jokerit 24 9 4 11 2 2 3 4 5 62 57 43
    10. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 26 12 11 3 2 0 1 0 7 69 62 42
    11. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 26 10 9 7 1 3 1 2 -7 63 70 39
    12. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 26 9 11 6 1 2 1 2 -6 53 59 36
    13. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 23 8 8 7 2 1 2 2 4 58 54 35
    14. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 25 8 12 5 0 0 2 3 -13 54 67 31

    Východná konferencia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 20 2 5 1 1 2 1 41 100 59 68
    2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 17 6 5 1 0 2 2 25 76 51 59
    3. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 8 4 1 1 1 1 20 75 55 51
    4. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 14 6 7 1 2 0 4 17 65 48 50
    5. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 28 13 10 5 1 0 1 3 7 74 67 46
    6. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 13 9 4 1 0 0 3 14 82 68 44
    7. Barys Astana Barys Astana 24 13 9 2 2 0 0 0 9 66 57 43
    8. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 12 9 5 0 2 1 2 12 76 64 42
    9. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 28 11 11 6 2 0 0 4 2 76 74 41
    10. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 13 13 2 0 0 0 2 0 57 57 41
    11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 9 12 6 1 1 4 0 2 61 59 38
    12. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 25 8 11 6 1 0 5 0 -2 56 58 36
    13. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 24 6 10 8 0 1 5 2 -13 55 68 31
    14. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 24 8 14 2 0 0 2 0 -6 40 46 28
    15. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 4 20 3 0 0 2 1 -43 45 88 17

    Bobrovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 26 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 84 126 42 65
    2. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 26 11 7 8 2 2 2 2 1 66 65 45
    3. Jokerit Jokerit 24 9 4 11 2 2 3 4 5 62 57 43
    4. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 26 12 11 3 2 0 1 0 7 69 62 42
    5. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 26 9 11 6 1 2 1 2 -6 53 59 36
    6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 23 8 8 7 2 1 2 2 4 58 54 35
    7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 25 8 12 5 0 0 2 3 -13 54 67 31

    Tarasovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 26 20 1 5 0 1 0 4 41 84 43 65
    2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 17 4 3 1 2 0 0 23 68 45 55
    3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 25 14 6 5 1 2 1 1 17 60 43 49
    4. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 24 14 6 4 1 0 2 1 15 70 55 49
    5. HC Sochi HC Sochi 26 14 9 3 1 0 2 0 8 68 60 48
    6. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 24 13 6 5 2 0 1 2 38 73 35 47
    7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 26 10 9 7 1 3 1 2 -7 63 70 39

    Charlamovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 20 2 5 1 1 2 1 41 100 59 68
    2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 17 6 5 1 0 2 2 25 76 51 59
    3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 14 6 7 1 2 0 4 17 65 48 50
    4. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 12 9 5 0 2 1 2 12 76 64 42
    5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 25 8 11 6 1 0 5 0 -2 56 58 36
    6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 24 6 10 8 0 1 5 2 -13 55 68 31
    7. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 24 8 14 2 0 0 2 0 -6 40 46 28

    Černyševova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 8 4 1 1 1 1 20 75 55 51
    2. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 28 13 10 5 1 0 1 3 7 74 67 46
    3. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 13 9 4 1 0 0 3 14 82 68 44
    4. Barys Astana Barys Astana 24 13 9 2 2 0 0 0 9 66 57 43
    5. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 28 11 11 6 2 0 0 4 2 76 74 41
    6. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 13 13 2 0 0 0 2 0 57 57 41
    7. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 9 12 6 1 1 4 0 2 61 59 38
    8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 4 20 3 0 0 2 1 -43 45 88 17
    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 20 2 5 1 1 2 1 41 100 59 68
    2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 26 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 84 126 42 65
    3. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 26 20 1 5 0 1 0 4 41 84 43 65
    4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 17 6 5 1 0 2 2 25 76 51 59
    5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 17 4 3 1 2 0 0 23 68 45 55
    6. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 8 4 1 1 1 1 20 75 55 51
    7. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 14 6 7 1 2 0 4 17 65 48 50
    8. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 25 14 6 5 1 2 1 1 17 60 43 49
    9. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 24 14 6 4 1 0 2 1 15 70 55 49
    10. HC Sochi HC Sochi 26 14 9 3 1 0 2 0 8 68 60 48
    11. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 24 13 6 5 2 0 1 2 38 73 35 47
    12. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 28 13 10 5 1 0 1 3 7 74 67 46
    13. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 26 11 7 8 2 2 2 2 1 66 65 45
    14. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 13 9 4 1 0 0 3 14 82 68 44
    15. Barys Astana Barys Astana 24 13 9 2 2 0 0 0 9 66 57 43
    16. Jokerit Jokerit 24 9 4 11 2 2 3 4 5 62 57 43
    17. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 12 9 5 0 2 1 2 12 76 64 42
    18. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 26 12 11 3 2 0 1 0 7 69 62 42
    19. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 28 11 11 6 2 0 0 4 2 76 74 41
    20. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 13 13 2 0 0 0 2 0 57 57 41
    21. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 26 10 9 7 1 3 1 2 -7 63 70 39
    22. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 9 12 6 1 1 4 0 2 61 59 38
    23. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 25 8 11 6 1 0 5 0 -2 56 58 36
    24. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 26 9 11 6 1 2 1 2 -6 53 59 36
    25. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 23 8 8 7 2 1 2 2 4 58 54 35
    26. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 24 6 10 8 0 1 5 2 -13 55 68 31
    27. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 25 8 12 5 0 0 2 3 -13 54 67 31
    28. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 24 8 14 2 0 0 2 0 -6 40 46 28
    29. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 4 20 3 0 0 2 1 -43 45 88 17

    Západná konferencia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 25 13 3 9 2 2 3 2 41 91 50 53
    2. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 25 14 6 5 1 0 1 3 11 62 51 49
    3. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 26 14 9 3 0 1 2 0 5 75 70 47
    4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 26 11 7 8 1 2 4 1 8 64 56 46
    5. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 10 9 9 2 0 4 3 1 63 62 45
    6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 11 11 6 0 1 3 2 6 66 60 42
    7. Jokerit Jokerit 27 10 12 5 0 3 0 2 -19 61 80 35
    8. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 26 9 15 2 1 0 0 1 -19 58 77 30
    9. HC Sochi HC Sochi 25 7 13 5 1 1 2 1 -8 53 61 29
    10. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 14 6 2 1 1 2 -20 60 80 29
    11. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 26 7 15 4 0 1 1 2 -34 47 81 26
    12. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 26 7 17 2 0 0 1 1 -22 59 81 24
    13. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 25 6 15 4 0 1 1 2 -22 50 72 23
    14. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 3 18 6 1 1 3 1 -28 46 74 19

    Východná konferencia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 25 13 7 5 1 1 3 0 13 65 52 48
    2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 13 9 3 0 0 0 3 16 73 57 42
    3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 25 9 9 7 2 1 4 0 9 60 51 40
    4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 6 7 13 1 2 4 6 -9 68 77 36
    5. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 10 13 4 1 2 0 1 -17 54 71 35
    6. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 9 11 5 1 1 1 2 -3 49 52 34
    7. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 9 14 4 2 1 0 1 -27 66 93 33
    8. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 24 9 12 3 0 0 1 2 -5 54 59 31
    9. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 16 2 0 0 1 1 -16 64 80 30
    10. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 16 2 1 0 0 1 -21 53 74 30
    11. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 24 8 14 2 1 0 1 0 -13 47 60 28
    12. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 24 7 12 5 0 2 1 2 -15 52 67 27
    13. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 24 2 14 8 1 2 3 2 -28 30 58 18
    14. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 2 19 5 1 0 3 1 -40 53 93 15
    15. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 24 3 18 3 0 2 1 0 -46 33 79 13

    Bobrovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 25 13 3 9 2 2 3 2 41 91 50 53
    2. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 26 14 9 3 0 1 2 0 5 75 70 47
    3. Jokerit Jokerit 27 10 12 5 0 3 0 2 -19 61 80 35
    4. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 26 9 15 2 1 0 0 1 -19 58 77 30
    5. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 26 7 15 4 0 1 1 2 -34 47 81 26
    6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 26 7 17 2 0 0 1 1 -22 59 81 24
    7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 3 18 6 1 1 3 1 -28 46 74 19

    Tarasovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 25 14 6 5 1 0 1 3 11 62 51 49
    2. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 26 11 7 8 1 2 4 1 8 64 56 46
    3. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 10 9 9 2 0 4 3 1 63 62 45
    4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 11 11 6 0 1 3 2 6 66 60 42
    5. HC Sochi HC Sochi 25 7 13 5 1 1 2 1 -8 53 61 29
    6. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 14 6 2 1 1 2 -20 60 80 29
    7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 25 6 15 4 0 1 1 2 -22 50 72 23

    Charlamovova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 13 9 3 0 0 0 3 16 73 57 42
    2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 25 9 9 7 2 1 4 0 9 60 51 40
    3. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 10 13 4 1 2 0 1 -17 54 71 35
    4. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 9 11 5 1 1 1 2 -3 49 52 34
    5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 16 2 0 0 1 1 -16 64 80 30
    6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 16 2 1 0 0 1 -21 53 74 30
    7. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 2 19 5 1 0 3 1 -40 53 93 15

    Černyševova divízia

    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 25 13 7 5 1 1 3 0 13 65 52 48
    2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 6 7 13 1 2 4 6 -9 68 77 36
    3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 9 14 4 2 1 0 1 -27 66 93 33
    4. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 24 9 12 3 0 0 1 2 -5 54 59 31
    5. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 24 8 14 2 1 0 1 0 -13 47 60 28
    6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 24 7 12 5 0 2 1 2 -15 52 67 27
    7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 24 2 14 8 1 2 3 2 -28 30 58 18
    8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 24 3 18 3 0 2 1 0 -46 33 79 13
    #   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
    1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 25 13 3 9 2 2 3 2 41 91 50 53
    2. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 25 14 6 5 1 0 1 3 11 62 51 49
    3. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 25 13 7 5 1 1 3 0 13 65 52 48
    4. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 26 14 9 3 0 1 2 0 5 75 70 47
    5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 26 11 7 8 1 2 4 1 8 64 56 46
    6. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 10 9 9 2 0 4 3 1 63 62 45
    7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 13 9 3 0 0 0 3 16 73 57 42
    8. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 11 11 6 0 1 3 2 6 66 60 42
    9. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 25 9 9 7 2 1 4 0 9 60 51 40
    10. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 6 7 13 1 2 4 6 -9 68 77 36
    11. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 10 13 4 1 2 0 1 -17 54 71 35
    12. Jokerit Jokerit 27 10 12 5 0 3 0 2 -19 61 80 35
    13. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 9 11 5 1 1 1 2 -3 49 52 34
    14. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 9 14 4 2 1 0 1 -27 66 93 33
    15. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 24 9 12 3 0 0 1 2 -5 54 59 31
    16. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 16 2 0 0 1 1 -16 64 80 30
    17. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 26 9 15 2 1 0 0 1 -19 58 77 30
    18. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 16 2 1 0 0 1 -21 53 74 30
    19. HC Sochi HC Sochi 25 7 13 5 1 1 2 1 -8 53 61 29
    20. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 14 6 2 1 1 2 -20 60 80 29
    21. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 24 8 14 2 1 0 1 0 -13 47 60 28
    22. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 24 7 12 5 0 2 1 2 -15 52 67 27
    23. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 26 7 15 4 0 1 1 2 -34 47 81 26
    24. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 26 7 17 2 0 0 1 1 -22 59 81 24
    25. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 25 6 15 4 0 1 1 2 -22 50 72 23
    26. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 3 18 6 1 1 3 1 -28 46 74 19
    27. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 24 2 14 8 1 2 3 2 -28 30 58 18
    28. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 2 19 5 1 0 3 1 -40 53 93 15
    29. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 24 3 18 3 0 2 1 0 -46 33 79 13