Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Barys Astana CSKA Moskva Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva HC Red Star Kunlun Jokerit Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA St. Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov

December - 2017
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031



nenájdený žiadny zápas
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
01.02.2017 14:30 Barys Astana - Jokerit 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
31.01.2017 19:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Dynamo Moskva 3:6 1:2,0:1,2:3
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 8:2 1:1,6:1,1:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Admiral Vladivostok 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
30.01.2017 17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Minsk 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
29.01.2017 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0
15:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:3 2:0,1:0,2:3
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
28.01.2017 16:00 Dynamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,1:0
15:00 Dynamo Minsk - Barys Astana 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 Jokerit - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6:5 1:1,3:2,2:2
10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
27.01.2017 17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Sochi - CSKA Moskva 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Severstal Cherepovets 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
26.01.2017 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Barys Astana 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Jokerit - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
25.01.2017 17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:2 3:2,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Spartak Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Avangard Omsk 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
24.01.2017 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Jokerit - Barys Astana 3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:4pp 2:1,2:2,0:1,1:0
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
23.01.2017 17:30 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3sn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovets 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19.01.2017 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 3:5 2:0,1:3,0:2
17:30 HC Sochi - Spartak Moskva 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Dynamo Riga 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18.01.2017 17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:5pp 2:1,2:4,1:0,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Lada Togliatti 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Barys Astana 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
17.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Spartak Moskva - HC Slovan Bratislava 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16.01.2017 17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada Togliatti 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
14:30 Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Dynamo Riga 3:4ppsn 0:3,0:0,3:0,0:0,0:1
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Minsk 3:5 1:3,1:2,1:0
15.01.2017 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
15:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Spartak Moskva 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
14.01.2017 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Lada Togliatti 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Dynamo Minsk 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
08:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Dynamo Riga 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit 5:4pp 2:1,2:1,0:2,1:0
13.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 9:1 4:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moskva 6:3 0:2,2:1,4:0
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.01.2017 17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Jokerit 6:3 0:1,2:1,4:1
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Riga 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Dynamo Minsk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
11.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Barys Astana 4:5 0:0,1:2,3:3
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sochi 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
10.01.2017 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Spartak Moskva 5:3 0:2,4:0,1:1
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
09.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Jokerit - Lada Togliatti 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 CSKA Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Riga 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Dynamo Moskva 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
08.01.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Admiral Vladivostok 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moskva 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Sochi 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
12:00 Barys Astana - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
07.01.2017 16:00 Dynamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 1:6 0:0,0:4,1:2
15:00 Dynamo Minsk - CSKA Moskva 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
15:00 Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dynamo Moskva 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
06.01.2017 17:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Admiral Vladivostok 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
14:30 Barys Astana - HC Sochi 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Spartak Moskva 5:2 3:1,0:0,2:1
05.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Red Star Kunlun 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Dynamo Riga - CSKA Moskva 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
04.01.2017 14:30 Barys Astana - Spartak Moskva 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sochi 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
03.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Red Star Kunlun 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
18:30 Dynamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets 5:2 3:0,2:0,0:2
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 5:4 1:0,4:1,0:3
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:3 2:2,2:1,1:0
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moskva 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:4 0:3,2:1,1:0
29.12.2016 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 0:2,3:0,0:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
28.12.2016 17:30 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
17:30 HC Sochi - Spartak Moskva 1:4 0:0,1:4,0:0
14:30 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
27.12.2016 17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Riga 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg 4:3ppsn 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherepovets 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:4 4:1,1:0,1:3
26.12.2016 17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Riga 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moskva 5:4sn 0:0,4:0,0:4,0:0,1:0
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
25.12.2016 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Severstal Cherepovets 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:1
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
12:00 Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:3 4:0,0:2,1:1
24.12.2016 15:00 HC Sochi - Dynamo Moskva 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:4pp 1:3,1:0,2:1,1:0
10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 0:1ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
23.12.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2ppsn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
16:00 Lada Togliatti - SKA St. Petersburg 2:3pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:1
14:30 Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 0:1,0:2,3:1
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Minsk 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dynamo Riga 0:6 0:1,0:5,0:0
10:45 Admiral Vladivostok - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
22.12.2016 17:46 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:5 0:4,1:0,1:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - CSKA Moskva 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
21.12.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Riga 9:3 3:2,3:0,3:1
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Minsk 1:3 1:0,0:3,0:0
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Jokerit 3:4 1:0,2:0,0:4
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
20.12.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
16:00 Lada Togliatti - CSKA Moskva 4:5 2:1,0:1,2:3
19.12.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 1:0,0:0,1:3
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Riga 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dynamo Minsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Astana 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17.12.2016 10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3pp 1:0,0:1,2:2,1:0
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7:5 3:1,2:3,2:1
15.12.2016 10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5 0:1,0:4,2:0
13.12.2016 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
12.12.2016 12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
11.12.2016 15:00 Dynamo Minsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:2 1:1,4:1,1:0
12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
10.12.2016 16:00 Dynamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
15:30 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6:3 0:0,2:2,4:1
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:4pp 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:1
15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Lada Togliatti 2:3pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
12:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
09.12.2016 15:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Barys Astana 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk 2:3sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
08.12.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 Jokerit - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lada Togliatti 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Red Star Kunlun 4:5sn 2:2,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
07.12.2016 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
06.12.2016 17:30 HC Sochi - Lada Togliatti 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Ak Bars Kazan 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2 1:0,3:0,0:2
15:00 Jokerit - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
05.12.2016 13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - CSKA Moskva 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovets 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
04.12.2016 16:00 Dynamo Riga - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
15:00 Dynamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
15:00 Jokerit - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Astana 7:1 4:0,1:1,2:0
03.12.2016 17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Spartak Moskva 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Severstal Cherepovets 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moskva 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
08:00 Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
02.12.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:5sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Dynamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Barys Astana 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
01.12.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Avangard Omsk 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
17:30 Jokerit - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:5pp 3:3,0:2,2:0,1:0
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Spartak Moskva 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moskva 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
30.11.2016 19:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Barys Astana 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 Dynamo Riga - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
29.11.2016 17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:0 1:0,4:0,0:0
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Moskva 3:4 2:1,0:0,1:3
16:00 Lada Togliatti - HC Sochi 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
28.11.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Red Star Kunlun 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
27.11.2016 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
12:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
12:00 Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
26.11.2016 16:00 Dynamo Riga - Jokerit 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
15:00 HC Sochi - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Minsk 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
15:00 Spartak Moskva - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Red Star Kunlun 4:3 0:0,2:0,2:3
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada Togliatti 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
25.11.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moskva 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dynamo Moskva 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Amur Khabarovsk 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:4 1:1,1:2,3:1
14:30 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
24.11.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Dynamo Minsk 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
17:30 Spartak Moskva - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada Togliatti 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ak Bars Kazan 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
23.11.2016 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Admiral Vladivostok 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moskva 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Barys Astana - HC Red Star Kunlun 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
22.11.2016 17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Jokerit 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Sochi - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Lada Togliatti 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:5 2:2,0:2,2:1
21.11.2016 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 6:3 2:3,2:0,2:0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
20.11.2016 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti 5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
19.11.2016 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Minsk 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Dynamo Riga 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:5 0:0,0:4,1:1
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
15:00 HC Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Barys Astana 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
08:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18.11.2016 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Lada Togliatti 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
17.11.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Jokerit 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Dynamo Minsk 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Sochi - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Riga 1:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Astana 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
13:00 HC Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
16.11.2016 16:00 Lada Togliatti - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
15.11.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Dynamo Minsk 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:5 0:3,0:0,0:2
17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Astana 9:0 5:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn 3:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
13:00 HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
10:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:4sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
14.11.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Ak Bars Kazan 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
13.11.2016 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Severstal Cherepovets 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
15:00 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 4:5sn 2:3,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1:7 0:3,0:2,1:2
12:00 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
12.11.2016 16:00 Dynamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
15:00 Dynamo Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
12:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Spartak Moskva 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Sochi 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
11.11.2016 17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - SKA St. Petersburg 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
10.11.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:3
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Barys Astana - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Spartak Moskva 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
09.11.2016 17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - CSKA Moskva 3:2sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
08.11.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - HC Red Star Kunlun 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
17:30 Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lada Togliatti 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskva 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Sochi 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
07.11.2016 14:30 Barys Astana - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
01.11.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Dynamo Minsk 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
31.10.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:3 2:0,3:0,2:3
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun 2:3 1:3,0:0,1:0
30.10.2016 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Dynamo Minsk 9:6 2:2,3:1,4:3
12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
12:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
29.10.2016 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Barys Astana 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
12:00 Spartak Moskva - HC Sochi 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
28.10.2016 18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Dynamo Riga 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:30 Dynamo Moskva - Jokerit 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 3:0,0:2,0:0
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
27.10.2016 18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
18:30 CSKA Moskva - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Minsk 6:3 2:1,0:1,4:1
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Astana 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
26.10.2016 18:30 Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Riga 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Jokerit 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
25.10.2016 18:30 CSKA Moskva - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - HC Slovan Bratislava 6:1 1:1,5:0,0:0
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5 1:2,1:3,0:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
24.10.2016 18:30 Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
13:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
23.10.2016 17:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Lada Togliatti 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - HC Sochi 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
11:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
22.10.2016 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
13:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dynamo Moskva 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
13:00 Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:8 1:2,0:2,0:4
13:00 Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovets 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moskva 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
21.10.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Lada Togliatti 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
18:30 Dynamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Dynamo Riga - HC Sochi 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Jokerit - Spartak Moskva 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
14:00 HC Red Star Kunlun - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
20.10.2016 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:30 Barys Astana - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovets 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moskva 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0:6 0:0,0:5,0:1
19.10.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Ak Bars Kazan 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 Dynamo Minsk - Spartak Moskva 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
18:30 Dynamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Jokerit - HC Sochi 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
14:00 HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18.10.2016 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
15:30 Barys Astana - Dynamo Moskva 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17.10.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
18:30 HC Sochi - Dynamo Minsk 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Dynamo Riga - Spartak Moskva 1:2ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Jokerit - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
15:00 Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moskva 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
16.10.2016 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
15.10.2016 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - HC Red Star Kunlun 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Riga 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
13:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
13:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
14.10.2016 18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
13.10.2016 18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Riga 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
18:30 HC Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Minsk 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
18:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 4:3 1:0,3:0,0:3
18:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Amur Khabarovsk 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
12.10.2016 18:30 Dynamo Moskva - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
11.10.2016 18:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
18:30 HC Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Avangard Omsk 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Riga 4:3 3:1,0:2,1:0
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Jokerit 3:6 1:0,1:3,1:3
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - HC Red Star Kunlun 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
13:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
10.10.2016 18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
18:30 Dynamo Moskva - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Minsk 6:2 4:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
09.10.2016 16:00 CSKA Moskva - Avangard Omsk 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Dynamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
08.10.2016 17:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Severstal Cherepovets 7:3 2:1,4:1,1:1
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Dynamo Moskva 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
13:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moskva 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
09:00 Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sochi 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
07.10.2016 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:6 2:1,0:2,1:3
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
15:30 Barys Astana - Lada Togliatti 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
06.10.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
18:30 Dynamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Dynamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
13:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moskva 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sochi 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
05.10.2016 17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Moskva 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lada Togliatti 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
15:30 Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
04.10.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - SKA St. Petersburg 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
18:30 Dynamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Jokerit - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:4sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
13:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sochi 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
03.10.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Dynamo Moskva 2:4 0:3,1:1,1:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Lada Togliatti 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
15:30 Barys Astana - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:4 1:1,2:3,2:0
02.10.2016 17:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SKA St. Petersburg 5:4pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moskva 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
01.10.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moskva 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Spartak Moskva - HC Red Star Kunlun 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:4sn 1:0,3:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
30.09.2016 19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Slovan Bratislava 6:0 2:0,4:0,0:0
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Minsk 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Riga 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Jokerit 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
29.09.2016 18:30 HC Sochi - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
28.09.2016 18:30 Dynamo Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Riga 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Minsk 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
27.09.2016 18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok 3:2sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 HC Sochi - Barys Astana 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
18:30 CSKA Moskva - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
26.09.2016 18:30 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3pp 1:0,0:3,2:0,1:0
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Minsk 3:5 2:1,1:0,0:4
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
25.09.2016 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
16:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Jokerit 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Barys Astana 5:4 1:3,1:0,3:1
16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - HC Red Star Kunlun 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Riga 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
13:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
24.09.2016 16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Minsk 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
13:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
23.09.2016 18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 9:4 4:1,3:0,2:3
18:30 HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Jokerit - CSKA Moskva 3:2ppsn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
22.09.2016 18:30 Dynamo Moskva - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Slovan Bratislava 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
13:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Lada Togliatti 5:2 5:0,0:2,0:0
21.09.2016 18:30 Dynamo Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5:4pp 1:3,3:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Dynamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:1 4:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - SKA St. Petersburg 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovets 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20.09.2016 18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 6:3 0:0,4:2,2:1
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sochi 1:3 1:0,0:3,0:0
15:30 Barys Astana - CSKA Moskva 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
13:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Lada Togliatti 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19.09.2016 18:30 Dynamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 Dynamo Riga - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
17:30 Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18.09.2016 16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - CSKA Moskva 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
13:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Lada Togliatti 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
13:00 Barys Astana - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
09:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17.09.2016 17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Dynamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:4 3:2,0:1,0:1
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva 2:3sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - HC Sochi 4:3 4:0,0:2,0:1
15:00 Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
13:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
16.09.2016 18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15:30 Barys Astana - SKA St. Petersburg 3:5 3:2,0:0,0:3
15.09.2016 18:30 Dynamo Moskva - HC Sochi 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Spartak Moskva 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
18:30 Dynamo Minsk - Dynamo Riga 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
14.09.2016 18:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok 4:2 1:0,3:0,0:2
16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
13.09.2016 18:30 Dynamo Riga - Jokerit 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Minsk 5:4 0:1,1:2,4:1
15:00 Avangard Omsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
12.09.2016 18:30 HC Sochi - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Minsk 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
11.09.2016 16:00 CSKA Moskva - Severstal Cherepovets 5:2 2:2,3:0,0:0
13:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Riga 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
13:00 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:4 2:1,0:3,1:0
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:5 1:2,1:0,1:3
10.09.2016 16:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Red Star Kunlun 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 HC Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok 6:5 2:1,3:2,1:2
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Moskva 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
13:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dynamo Minsk 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
09.09.2016 18:30 CSKA Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15:30 Barys Astana - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
08.09.2016 18:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moskva 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
18:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3ppsn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Riga 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
06.09.2016 18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Minsk 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
18:30 HC Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7:2 1:0,4:1,2:1
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Moskva 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dynamo Riga 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
05.09.2016 18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
13:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
04.09.2016 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Lada Togliatti 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sochi 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Avangard Omsk 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
14:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moskva 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
03.09.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Ak Bars Kazan 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
13:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1ppsn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
02.09.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Spartak Moskva 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Dynamo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov - Avangard Omsk 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
01.09.2016 18:30 CSKA Moskva - Ak Bars Kazan 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
18:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
31.08.2016 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 Dynamo Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
30.08.2016 18:30 CSKA Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 5:6sn 1:4,2:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Lada Togliatti 3:4sn 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
29.08.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7:4 0:1,1:2,6:1
19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Sochi 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
28.08.2016 15:00 Lada Togliatti - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
27.08.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:7 1:1,0:1,1:5
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Riga 4:3 0:2,2:1,2:0
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:4 3:1,1:0,1:3
26.08.2016 18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Dynamo Moskva 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4sn 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
25.08.2016 18:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 HC Sochi - Jokerit 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Riga 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:7 0:0,0:5,1:2
24.08.2016 11:30 Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
23.08.2016 18:30 HC Sochi - Dynamo Riga 3:1 3:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Jokerit 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 Lada Togliatti - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Barys Astana 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
22.08.2016 16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moskva 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0